GIGS

2019

12.10 @ Anomalie Art Club (Berlin)
04.10 @ Protocol (Paris)
14.09 @ Ninkasi Gerland (Lyon)
23.08 @ Bibliotechina (Rome)
14.08 @ Rote Sonne (Munich)
10.08 @ Perreira Techno (Perreira)
09.08 @ Mood (Ibaguè)
06.08 @ Club 1984 (Medellin)
03.08 @ Club 1984 (Medellin)
02.08 @ Human Traxx (Bogotà)
27.07 @ La Plage De Glazart (Paris)
26.07 @ The Loko Club (Bristol)
21.07 @ Sala Plataforma (Barcelona)
13.07 @ Atomic Festival (Paris)
06.07 @ Basis (Utrecht)
06.07 @ By The Creek (Vianen)
01.06 @ L'Entrepot (Bordeaux)
24.05 @ Anomalie Art Club (Berlin)
18.05 @ Foundry x Rush (Glasgow)
19.04 @ Electrowerkz (London)
28.03 @ NF-34 (Paris)
23.03 @ KPD (Saint Petersburg)
16.03 @ Perron (Rotterdam)
16.03 @ Operator Radio (Rotterdam)
15.03 @ LÄRM (Budapest)
01.03 @ Fonderie Kugler (Geneve)
09.02 @ Exodus x Unknown (Paris)
01.19 @ Basis (Utrecht)


2018

31.12 @ South13 (Belfast)
30.12 @ Corsica Studios (London)
14.12 @ LNVRS Club (Nancy)
05.12 @ REX Club (Paris)
17.11 @ Sofia Club Italy (Fondi)
03.11 @ Anomalie Art Club (Berlin)
31.10 @ Exodus II (Paris)
20.10 @ Meaculpa (Paris)
13.10 @ Duel Club (Napoli)
23.09 @ Glazart (Paris)
22.09 @ PKHS (Tilburg)
15.09 @ 1988 Live Club (Rennes)
25.08 @ Griessmuehle (Berlin)
21.07 @ Electro Wood (Termoli)
22.06 @ Odonien (Koln)
02.06 @ BNK (Paris)
30.05 @ Gotec Club (Karlsruhe)
25.05 @ Basis (Utrecht)
12.05 @ RED Club (Tours)
13.04 @ Suicide Circus (Berlin)
12.04 @ Ninkasi Kao (Lyon)
31.03 @ Loftus Hall (Berlin)
24.03 @ Institut Fuer Zunkunft (Liepzig)
09.03 @ Acid City (Toulose)
17.02 @ Possesion (Paris)
20.01 @ Zoo Bar (Rome)


2017

21.12 @ Basis (Utrecht)
16.12 @ Modulartz (Valencia)
15.12 @ Techno & Cans (Dublin)
09.12 @ The Black Hole (New York)
08.12 @ Dark R0M (Detroit)
25.11 @ Bunker (Turin)
23.11 @ Ohm (Berlin)
18.11 @ Transport (Rotterdam)
17.11 @ La Plage Du Glazart (Paris)
11.11 @ BT59 (Nantes)
03.11 @ Frequent Defect (Beirut)
22.10 @ H7 Warehouse (Amsterdam)
13.10 @ Suicide Club (Berlin)
10.08 @ Nuit Fauves (Paris)
01.07 @ Berghain (Berlin)
30.06 @ Contrast (Paris)
30.06 @ Batofar (Paris)
16.06 @ PIP (The Hague)
15.06 @ Kino (Rotterdam)
03.06 @ Institut Fuer Zunkunft (Leipzig)
20.05 @ Basis (Utrecht)
13.05 @ Ultra Beat (Avellino)
06.05 @ Kompass Club (Ghent)
22.04 @ Le Petit Salon (Lyon)
16.04 @ Club 1984 (Medellin
15.04 @ Maison (Medellin)
14.04 @ Indieground (Cali)
12.04 @ Perreira Techno (Perreira)
08.04 @ Poema (Utrecht)
07.04 @ Zodiak (Brussels)
01.04 @ Confusion (Bari)
31.03 @ Suicide Circus (Berlin)
25.03 @ Ferrodome (Rotterdam)
19.03 @ Uebel & Gefharlich (Hamburg)
18.03 @ MX Lab (Milan)
11.02 @ Arena (Berlin)
04.02 @ Manifesto (Bologna)
29.01 @ Jaded(London)
20.01 @ Gibus (Paris)
14.01 @ Griesmuehle (Berlin)

2016

16.12 @ Arena (Berlin
10.12 @ Basis (Utrecht)
03.12 @ Duel Beat (Napoli)
26.11 @ Affekt Club (Frosinone)
10.11 @ Petrol Club (Antwerp)
20.10 @ ADE Markt Kantine (Amsterdam)
01.10 @ B75 (Paris)
24.09 @ Jacob (Lyon)
10.09 @ Farm Festival (Roma)
27.08 @ Order (Paris)
18.08 @ Suicide Circus (Berlin)
06.08 @ Katharsis (Amsterdam)
08.07 @ Revolution Festival (Lithuania)
02.07 @ Glazart (Paris)
25.06 @ Parco Dei Camaldoli (Napoli)
19.06 @ Club Moses (Napoli)
28.05 @ PIP (The Hague)
07.05 @ F.O.A. Boccaccio (Monza)
22.04 @ Ex Dogana (Roma)
16.04 @ Transport (Rotterdam)
25.03 @ Frame (Reggio Calabria)
12.03 @ Sound Department (Taranto)
26.02 @ Amsterdam Studio's (Amsterdam)
18.02 @ Terminal Club (Lyon)
13.02 @ Tresor (Berlin)
12.02 @ Arena Club (Berlin)
06.02 @ Poema (Utrecht)
30.01 @ Texture (Nantes)
23.01 @ PIP (The Hague)
16.01 @ OFF (Paris)
01.01 @ Griesmuehle (Berlin)

2015

05.12 @ MX Lab (Milano)
28.11 @ VOX (London)
07.11 @ Duel Beat (Napoli)
29.10 @ Button Factory (Dublin)
23.10 @ VOID Club (Berlin)
17.10 @ Friction ADE (Amsterdam)
09.10 @ Arena Club
01.10 @ VETEMENTS Private Party at Le Depot (Paris)
19.09 @ Exteriur (Pairs)
23.08 @ Corsica Studios (London)
26.06 @ Griesmuehle
30.05 @ Avalon Club (Madrid)
09.05 @ Beat Baracke (Leonberg)
22.05 @ Urban Spree (Berlin)
09.04 @ DV1 x Jacob (Lyon)
21.03 @ Le Batofar
07.03 @ Damage Control (Amsterdam)
28.02 @ Tresor (Berlin)
16.01 @ Duel Beat (Napoli)


2014

29.11 @ Macao (Milano)
23.11 @ Ohm (Berlin)
22.08 @ Soup Kitchen (Manchester)
22.03 @ M-BIA (Berlin)
25.01 @ Tresor (Berlin)

2013

25.12 @ Schwuz (Berlin)
14.12 @ WandelBar (Berlin)
09.11 @ ICan Studios (London)
26.09 @ Ohm (Berlin)
08.07 @ So36 (Berlin)
22.01 @ Arena (Berlin)

2012

14.12 @ Tresor (Berlin)
15.09 @ Karemaski Art Club (Arezzo)
11.05 @ HEM Kelder (Amsterdam)
28.04 @ Odonien (Koln)
17.03 @ La Villette Enchante (Paris)
16.03 @ Level 6 (Darmstadt)
25.02 @ Lehmann Club (Stuttgart)
26.01 @ 101 Club (Bari)

2011

31.10 @ Arteria (Bologna)
07.10 @ Tresor (Berlin)
24.09 @ Resonance Festival (Napoli)
08.07 @ Toy Club (Stuttgart)
19.03 @ Spacer Club (Sofia)